Send Message
ningbo dowel tech co,.ltd
products
products
Home > products > Fiber Optic Cable > Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJV Multi Purpose Break-out Roll for FTTH 24 48 96 120 Cores

Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJV Multi Purpose Break-out Roll for FTTH 24 48 96 120 Cores

Product Details

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China

Brand Name: DOWELL

Model Number: DW-GJPFJV

Payment & Shipping Terms

Price: $0.50 - $3.99/kilometers

Get Best Price
Highlight:
Type:
Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Count:
24,48,96,120
Tensile Strength Long/Short Term N:
500/1300
Crush Resistance Long/Short Term N/100m:
300/1000
Bending Radius Static/Dynamic Mm:
30D/15D
Type:
Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Count:
24,48,96,120
Tensile Strength Long/Short Term N:
500/1300
Crush Resistance Long/Short Term N/100m:
300/1000
Bending Radius Static/Dynamic Mm:
30D/15D
Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJV Multi Purpose Break-out Roll for FTTH 24 48 96 120 Cores
Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJV Multi Purpose Break-out Roll for FTTH 24 48 96 120 Cores 0
Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJV Multi Purpose Break-out Roll for FTTH 24 48 96 120 Cores 1
Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJV Multi Purpose Break-out Roll for FTTH 24 48 96 120 Cores 2
Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJV Multi Purpose Break-out Roll for FTTH 24 48 96 120 Cores 3
Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJV Multi Purpose Break-out Roll for FTTH 24 48 96 120 Cores 4
Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJV Multi Purpose Break-out Roll for FTTH 24 48 96 120 Cores 5
Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJV Multi Purpose Break-out Roll for FTTH 24 48 96 120 Cores 6
G.652
G.655
50/125um
62.5/125um
Attenuation (+20 )
@850nm
≤3.5 dB/km
≤3.5 dB/km
@1300nm
≤1.5 dB/km
≤1.5 dB/km
@1310nm
≤0.45 dB/km
≤0.45 dB/km
@1550nm
≤0.30 dB/km
≤0.30 dB/km
Bandwidth (Class A 850nm
@850nm
≥500 Mhz.km
≥200 Mhz.km
@1300nm
≥1000 Mhz.km
≥600 Mhz.km
Numerical aperture
0.200±0.015NA
0.275±0.015NA
Cable Cutoff Wavelength
≤1260nm
≤1480nm
Fiber Count
Cable Diameter mm
Cable Weight Kg/km
Tensile Strength Long/Short Term N
Crush Resistance Long/Short Term N/100m
Bending Radius Static/Dynamic mm
24
13.8±0.5
70
500/1300
300/1000
30D/15D
48
18.0±0.5
150
500/1300
300/1000
30D/15D
96
25.0±0.5
340
500/1300
300/1000
30D/15D
120
31.0±1.0
530
500/1300
300/1000
30D/15D
Transport Temperature
-20 ℃~+60 ℃
Storage Temperature
-20 ℃~+ 60℃
Installation Temperature
-5 ℃~+ 50℃
Operating Temperature
-20 ℃~+ 60℃
Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJV Multi Purpose Break-out Roll for FTTH 24 48 96 120 Cores 7
Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJV Multi Purpose Break-out Roll for FTTH 24 48 96 120 Cores 8
Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJV Multi Purpose Break-out Roll for FTTH 24 48 96 120 Cores 9
Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJV Multi Purpose Break-out Roll for FTTH 24 48 96 120 Cores 10
Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJV Multi Purpose Break-out Roll for FTTH 24 48 96 120 Cores 11
Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJV Multi Purpose Break-out Roll for FTTH 24 48 96 120 Cores 12
Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJV Multi Purpose Break-out Roll for FTTH 24 48 96 120 Cores 13
1. Q : Are you trading company or manufacturer?
A : 70% of our products we manufactured and 30% do trading for customer service
2. Q : How can you ensure the quality?
A : Good question! We are a one-stop manufacturer. We have complete facilities and over-15- years manufacturing experience to ensure product quality. And we have already passed ISO 9001 Quality Management System.
3. Q : Can you provide samples ? Is it free or extra?
A : Yes, After price confirmation , we could offer the free sample, but the shipping cost need pay for by your side.
4. Q : How long is your delivery time ?
A : In stock: In 7 days; No in stock: 15~20 days, depend on your QTY.
5. Q: Can you do OEM?
A: Yes , we can
6. Q: What is your payment term ?
A: Payment <=4000USD,100% in advance. Payment>= 4000USD, 30% TT in advance, balance before shipment.
7. Q: How we can pay?
A: TT, Western Union , Paypal ,Credit Card and LC
8. Q: Transportation?
A: Transported by DHL, UPS, EMS, Fedex, Air freight, Boat and Train

Tags: