Send Message
ningbo dowel tech co,.ltd
products
products
Home > products > Fiber Optic Boxes > Huawei SC LC Apc 2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box Indoor 2 Ports Wall Outlet Termination

Huawei SC LC Apc 2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box Indoor 2 Ports Wall Outlet Termination

Product Details

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China

Brand Name: DOWELL

Model Number: DW-1306

Payment & Shipping Terms

Price: $0.43/pieces 1-4999 pieces

Packaging Details: Export Carton Packing

Supply Ability: 30000 Piece/Pieces per Week

Get Best Price
Highlight:
Type:
Fiber Optic Termination Wall Socket
Use:
Indoor
Warranty Time:
1 Year
Network:
None
Material:
Plastic
Color:
RAL9001
Adaptor Type:
SC
Port:
Ningbo
Type:
Fiber Optic Termination Wall Socket
Use:
Indoor
Warranty Time:
1 Year
Network:
None
Material:
Plastic
Color:
RAL9001
Adaptor Type:
SC
Port:
Ningbo
Huawei SC LC Apc 2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box Indoor 2 Ports Wall Outlet Termination
Huawei SC LC Apc 2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box Indoor 2 Ports Wall Outlet Termination 0
Huawei SC LC Apc 2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box Indoor 2 Ports Wall Outlet Termination 1
Huawei SC LC Apc 2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box Indoor 2 Ports Wall Outlet Termination 2
Huawei SC LC Apc 2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box Indoor 2 Ports Wall Outlet Termination 3
Huawei SC LC Apc 2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box Indoor 2 Ports Wall Outlet Termination 4
Huawei SC LC Apc 2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box Indoor 2 Ports Wall Outlet Termination 5
Huawei SC LC Apc 2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box Indoor 2 Ports Wall Outlet Termination 6
Huawei SC LC Apc 2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box Indoor 2 Ports Wall Outlet Termination 7
Dimension (mm)
Material
Color
Storage of fibers
Splice capacity 
90*90*16
Plastic
White
G.657 fiber
2/4 FO
No. of Adaptor
Adaptor Type
Splice Method
2
SC
Fusion Splice
Huawei SC LC Apc 2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box Indoor 2 Ports Wall Outlet Termination 8
Huawei SC LC Apc 2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box Indoor 2 Ports Wall Outlet Termination 9
Huawei SC LC Apc 2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box Indoor 2 Ports Wall Outlet Termination 10
Huawei SC LC Apc 2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box Indoor 2 Ports Wall Outlet Termination 11
Huawei SC LC Apc 2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box Indoor 2 Ports Wall Outlet Termination 12
Huawei SC LC Apc 2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box Indoor 2 Ports Wall Outlet Termination 13
Huawei SC LC Apc 2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box Indoor 2 Ports Wall Outlet Termination 14
1. Q : Are you trading company or manufacturer?
A : 70% of our products we manufactured and 30% do trading for customer service
2. Q : How can you ensure the quality?
A : Good question! We are a one-stop manufacturer. We have complete facilities and over-15- years manufacturing experience to ensure product quality. And we have already passed ISO 9001 Quality Management System.
3. Q : Can you provide samples ? Is it free or extra?
A : Yes, After price confirmation , we could offer the free sample, but the shipping cost need pay for by your side.
4. Q : How long is your delivery time ?
A : In stock: In 7 days; No in stock: 15~20 days, depend on your QTY.
5. Q: Can you do OEM?
A: Yes , we can
6. Q: What is your payment term ?
A: Payment <=4000USD,100% in advance. Payment>= 4000USD, 30% TT in advance, balance before shipment.
7. Q: How we can pay?
A: TT, Western Union , Paypal ,Credit Card and LC
8. Q: Transportation?
A: Transported by DHL, UPS, EMS, Fedex, Air freight, Boat and Train

Tags: