Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Good quality Network Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Network Patch Cord for sales
Excellent supplier 100% recommend. We have worked with Yuhui over 5 years,everything goes well and you bring me more business.Thanks,Yvonne.

—— Varol Ozsoylu from Switzer

We have collaborated the new samples here,the DP box and Krone modules is appreciated by the Telecom company.Hope soon we can get the tender here.Good

—— Mohoud Matar

Dear Evon, the Ericsson punch down tools we received is hot on sales. Thank you,I hope to order soon for more.

—— Yousef from Lybia

Hi,dear Yvonne,it is nice for your help on free samples for the mini picabond connectors,hope to get soon from the courier and recommend to my clients

—— Mohamed Okba

AMP picabond connectors used for Saudi Arabia telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality and also the competitive price.

—— Ali

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(16)
China E-SC Cable Grip Field Installable Fiber Optic Adapter SC APC Fast Connector factory

E-SC Cable Grip Field Installable Fiber Optic Adapter SC APC Fast Connector

Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Connector Buckle Device For Narrow Space Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: fast connector SC, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. Size:49.5*7*6mm 3. ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:59:33
China SC APC Cable Field Installable Fast Connector For Indoor Or Drop Cable With Duct Cap factory

SC APC Cable Field Installable Fast Connector For Indoor Or Drop Cable With Duct Cap

Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Connector Buckle Device For Narrow Space Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: fast connector SC, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. Size : 59-8.7*8.3mm ,Light ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:59:08
China Mechanical Field Mounted Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Connector Buckle Device For Narrow Space factory

Mechanical Field Mounted Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Connector Buckle Device For Narrow Space

Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Connector Buckle Device For Narrow Space Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: fast connector SC, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. Size:49.5*7*6mm 3. ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
China Simplex SC LC ST FC Multimode Single Mode Fiber Optical Adapter with RoHS factory

Simplex SC LC ST FC Multimode Single Mode Fiber Optical Adapter with RoHS

ST Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: ST connector, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:boot size 0.9mm.2.0mm,2.4mm,3.0mm ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
China SM MM LC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex for Household Network factory

SM MM LC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex for Household Network

LC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC connector, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:boot size 0.9mm.2.0mm,2.4mm,3.0mm ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
China FC/PC FC/APC Connecotr Fiber Optic Adapter Single mode and Multi-mode 0.9mm - 3.0mm factory

FC/PC FC/APC Connecotr Fiber Optic Adapter Single mode and Multi-mode 0.9mm - 3.0mm

FC/PC FC/APC Connecotr Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode and Multi-molde Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: FC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D: Duplex 3. Structure:boot size:0.9mm,2.0mm... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
China SC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Fiber Coupler factory

SC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Fiber Coupler

SC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC connector, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:boot size 0.9mm.2.0mm,2.4mm,3.0mm ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
China Switching Equipment MTRJ PC Fiber Optic Adapter Sx / Dx Optical Fiber Adapters factory

Switching Equipment MTRJ PC Fiber Optic Adapter Sx / Dx Optical Fiber Adapters

MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode and Multi-mold Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: MTRJ adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:plastic adapter 5. Sleeve: Zirconia, ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
China FC SC ST LC Multi Color Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Network Equipment factory

FC SC ST LC Multi Color Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Network Equipment

Simplex E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode and Multi-mold Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: E2000 adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:plastic adapter 5. Sleeve: ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
China Colorful Single Mode or Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex or Duplex for Enterprise Servers factory

Colorful Single Mode or Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex or Duplex for Enterprise Servers

Simplex Duplex LC plastic and metal Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode and Multi-mold Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: LC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D: Duplex 3. Structure: plastic ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|