Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Good quality Fiber Optic Accessories for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Accessories for sales
Excellent supplier 100% recommend. We have worked with Yuhui over 5 years,everything goes well and you bring me more business.Thanks,Yvonne.

—— Varol Ozsoylu from Switzer

AMP picabond connectors used for Saudi Arabia telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality and also the competitive price.

—— Ali

The FTTH fitting acce. are approval,thanks for your help.Looking for new orders soon to you.

—— Coral

Dear Yvonne,we like to inform that we have got our 1st order tyco tool at our warehouse today.the packing and the quality have met our expectations.

—— Olga

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(26)
China Simplex SC APC Adapter FTTX Single Mode With Shutter For ODF Telecom factory

Simplex SC APC Adapter FTTX Single Mode With Shutter For ODF Telecom

SC APC Simplex Adapter FTTX Singlemode Adapter With Shutter For ODF Telecom RoHS Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC/APC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single mode MM: ... Read More
2019-07-16 11:47:22
China SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter For ODF Telecom RoHS factory

SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter For ODF Telecom RoHS

SC APC Simplex Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter For ODF Telecom RoHS Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC/APC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single mode MM: ... Read More
2019-07-16 11:46:57
China LC UPC Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Multi Mode LC/UPC To LC/UPC factory

LC UPC Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Multi Mode LC/UPC To LC/UPC

LC UPC Duplex plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode and Multi-mode LC/UPC to LC/UPC Quick Detail: 1. Connector: LC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D: Duplex 3. Structure: plastic ... Read More
2019-07-16 11:46:57
China Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC Simplex LC/UPC To LC/UPC factory

Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter LC UPC Simplex LC/UPC To LC/UPC

LC UPC Simplex plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode plastic LC/UPC to LC/UPC Quick Detail: 1. Connector: LC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D: Duplex 3. Structure: plastic adapter 5... Read More
2019-07-16 11:46:57
China LC Duplex Plastic Foptical Cable Adapter Single Mode LC/APC To LC/APC Low Insertion Loss factory

LC Duplex Plastic Foptical Cable Adapter Single Mode LC/APC To LC/APC Low Insertion Loss

LC Duplex plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode LC/APC to LC/APC Low Insertion Loss Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: LC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D: Duplex 3. Structure: ... Read More
2019-07-16 11:46:57
China High Speed Enterprise Servers Lc To Lc Connector Single Mode Plastic Adapter factory

High Speed Enterprise Servers Lc To Lc Connector Single Mode Plastic Adapter

LC Simplex plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode plastic LC/APC to LC/APC Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: LC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D: Duplex 3. Structure: plastic adapter ... Read More
2019-07-16 11:46:57
China SC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH Fiber Connection Low Insertion Loss factory

SC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH Fiber Connection Low Insertion Loss

SC UPC Duplex Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH fiber connection Low Insertion Loss Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC/APC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single ... Read More
2019-07-16 11:46:57
China FTTH Fiber Connection UPC / SC Simplex Adapter Fire Resistant Plastic Material Green Color factory

FTTH Fiber Connection UPC / SC Simplex Adapter Fire Resistant Plastic Material Green Color

SC UPC Simplex Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH fiber connection RoHS High Quality Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC/APC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single ... Read More
2019-07-16 11:46:57
China Fiber Optic SC APC Duplex Adapter For FTTH Fiber Connection High Return Loss factory

Fiber Optic SC APC Duplex Adapter For FTTH Fiber Connection High Return Loss

SC APC Duplex Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH fiber connection RoHS High Quality Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC/APC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single ... Read More
2019-07-16 11:46:57
China SC APC Fiber Optic Simplex / Duplex Adapter , SM MM Single Mode / Multimode Adapter factory

SC APC Fiber Optic Simplex / Duplex Adapter , SM MM Single Mode / Multimode Adapter

SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single mode MM: multi-mode 4. Structure:Square ... Read More
2019-04-16 16:04:59
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|