Home Products

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Good quality Network Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Network Patch Cord for sales
Excellent supplier 100% recommend. We have worked with Yuhui over 5 years,everything goes well and you bring me more business.Thanks,Yvonne.

—— Varol Ozsoylu from Switzer

AMP picabond connectors used for Saudi Arabia telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality and also the competitive price.

—— Ali

Thanks for your recommendation on the YH-1049 cable clamp.The real Stainless steel material with better price make our client very satisfied.Thumb .

—— Luis

The FTTH fitting acce. are approval,thanks for your help.Looking for new orders soon to you.

—— Coral

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

(13)
China MTRJ 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Patch Cable factory

MTRJ 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Patch Cable

MTRJ 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SP DP SM MTRJ-MTRJ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
China Simplex / Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord for 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable factory

Simplex / Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord for 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable

FC Multimode Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SM SP DP FC-FC 9/125 OFNR RoHS UL Quick Detail: 1. Fiber optic patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
China SC FC Single mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Pigtail Switching Equipment factory

SC FC Single mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Pigtail Switching Equipment

Multimode ST Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50/125 62.5/125 ST-ST Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
China Simplex / Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Customized Fibre Optic Patch Cords factory

Simplex / Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Customized Fibre Optic Patch Cords

Multimode SC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 SC-SC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
China High Speed Multimode LC Optic Fiber Patch Cord Network Accessories for Home / Office factory

High Speed Multimode LC Optic Fiber Patch Cord Network Accessories for Home / Office

Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
China MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord factory

MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord

MTRJ Multimode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
China ST Duplex Single mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cords factory

ST Duplex Single mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cords

ST Duplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
China Single Mode LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord DP SM LC-LC 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable factory

Single Mode LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord DP SM LC-LC 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable

9/125 Singlemode LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords DP SM LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
China SC APC Duplex Single Mode or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 factory

SC APC Duplex Single Mode or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125

SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
China Ethernet Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Patch Cables for LAN and WAN factory

Ethernet Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Patch Cables for LAN and WAN

FC Single-mode Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SM SP DP FC-FC 9/125 OFNR RoHS UL Quick Detail: 1. FC-FC patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|