Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

fiber optic network adapter

China DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED certifications
China DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED certifications
Excellent supplier 100% recommend. We have worked with Yuhui over 5 years,everything goes well and you bring me more business.Thanks,Yvonne.

—— Varol Ozsoylu from Switzer

AMP picabond connectors used for Saudi Arabia telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality and also the competitive price.

—— Ali

The FTTH fitting acce. are approval,thanks for your help.Looking for new orders soon to you.

—— Coral

Dear Yvonne,we like to inform that we have got our 1st order tyco tool at our warehouse today.the packing and the quality have met our expectations.

—— Olga

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic network adapter

(130)
buy SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Adapter Duplex Adapter Optical adapter Optical cable adapter online manufacturer

SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Adapter Duplex Adapter Optical adapter Optical cable adapter

SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:Square Separate/Square Seamless/D type 5. ... Read More
2020-06-01 11:28:19
buy SC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter LC Adapter SC Adapter fiber optic connector for FTTH project online manufacturer

SC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter LC Adapter SC Adapter fiber optic connector for FTTH project

SC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC connector, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:boot size 0.9mm.2.0mm,2.4mm,3.0mm ... Read More
2019-11-01 16:08:50
buy SC APC Fiber Optic Simplex / Duplex Adapter , SM MM Single Mode / Multimode Adapter online manufacturer

SC APC Fiber Optic Simplex / Duplex Adapter , SM MM Single Mode / Multimode Adapter

SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single mode MM: multi-mode 4. Structure:Square ... Read More
2019-04-16 16:04:59
buy Square Seamless and D type FC metal Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode or Multi-mode online manufacturer

Square Seamless and D type FC metal Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode or Multi-mode

Square Seamless and D type FC metal Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode and Multi-molde Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: FC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:Square ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
buy Custom Simplex / Duplex ST Plastic or Metal Fiber Optic Adapter for Ethernet / LAN and WAN online manufacturer

Custom Simplex / Duplex ST Plastic or Metal Fiber Optic Adapter for Ethernet / LAN and WAN

Simplex Duplex ST plastic and metal Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode and Multi-mold Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: ST adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D: Duplex 3. Structure: Metal and ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
buy Colorful Single Mode or Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex or Duplex for Enterprise Servers online manufacturer

Colorful Single Mode or Multi Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex or Duplex for Enterprise Servers

Simplex Duplex LC plastic and metal Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode and Multi-mold Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: LC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D: Duplex 3. Structure: plastic ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
buy SC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Fiber Coupler online manufacturer

SC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Fiber Coupler

SC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC connector, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:boot size 0.9mm.2.0mm,2.4mm,3.0mm ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
buy FC/PC FC/APC Connecotr Fiber Optic Adapter Single mode and Multi-mode 0.9mm - 3.0mm online manufacturer

FC/PC FC/APC Connecotr Fiber Optic Adapter Single mode and Multi-mode 0.9mm - 3.0mm

FC/PC FC/APC Connecotr Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode and Multi-molde Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: FC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D: Duplex 3. Structure:boot size:0.9mm,2.0mm... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
buy SM MM LC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex for Household Network online manufacturer

SM MM LC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex for Household Network

LC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC connector, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:boot size 0.9mm.2.0mm,2.4mm,3.0mm ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
buy Simplex SC LC ST FC Multimode Single Mode Fiber Optical Adapter with RoHS online manufacturer

Simplex SC LC ST FC Multimode Single Mode Fiber Optical Adapter with RoHS

ST Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: ST connector, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:boot size 0.9mm.2.0mm,2.4mm,3.0mm ... Read More
2016-11-03 13:40:56
Page 1 of 13|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|