VR
Features

● Used for different kinds of modules and applied to the working area subsystem.
● Embedded surface frame, easy to install and disassemble.
● The fiber optic terminal box with protective door and dusty free.
● With application of fiber SC/LC simplex, duplex and other different environment installed plate or flush plate.
● All modules are free of welding.
● Can do OEM for any customers and print requested LOGO.


Description

Dimensions and Capability

Dimensions (W*H*D)86mm*155mm*23mm
Adapter CapacityAccommodates 1 fibers with SC adapter
2 fibers with LC duplex adapters
Application3.0 x 2.0 mm drop cable or indoor cable
Fiber Diameter125μm ( 652 & 657 )
Tight Cladding Diameter250μm & 900μm
Applicable ModeSingle mode & Duplex mode
Tensile strength> 50 N
Insertion loss≤0.2dB(1310nm & 1550nm)
Output1


Operation Conditions

Temperature-40℃ - +85℃
Humidity90% at 30℃
Air Pressure70kPa – 106kPa
Display
               

               

               

               

Application
               

               


Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --
Contact Us
Take advantage of our unrivaled knowledge and experience, we offer you the best customization service.

LEAVE A MESSAGE

The first thing we do is meeting with our clients and talk through their goals on a future project. During this meeting, feel free to communicate your ideas and ask lots of questions.

Attachment:
    Chat with Us
    Choose a different language
    English English فارسی فارسی Português Português Español Español Polski Polski bahasa Indonesia bahasa Indonesia Tiếng Việt Tiếng Việt ภาษาไทย ภาษาไทย italiano italiano العربية العربية русский русский français français Deutsch Deutsch
    Current language:English