VR
MAIN TITLE

It is specially designed to clean MPO/MTP connectors. Made of non-alcohol high density clean cloth, it can effectively wipe 12 cores at a time. It can clean both male and female MPO/MTP connectors. One push operation offers great convenience.
Description

● Effectively clean all kinds of dust, oil and debris;

● Compatible with FOCIS-5 (MPO) connector;

● Easily clean adapters;

● For both male and female connectors;

● Smart and small, access to crowded panels;

● One push operation;

● Over 550 times clean per unit;


Display
               
               
               
               
               



Application

● Single mode and multimode MPO;

● MPO adapter;

● MPO ferrule;


               

               




Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --
Contact Us
Take advantage of our unrivaled knowledge and experience, we offer you the best customization service.

LEAVE A MESSAGE

The first thing we do is meeting with our clients and talk through their goals on a future project. During this meeting, feel free to communicate your ideas and ask lots of questions.

Attachment:
    Chat with Us
    Choose a different language
    English English فارسی فارسی Português Português Español Español Polski Polski bahasa Indonesia bahasa Indonesia Tiếng Việt Tiếng Việt ภาษาไทย ภาษาไทย italiano italiano العربية العربية русский русский français français Deutsch Deutsch
    Current language:English