Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

optical fiber connector

Good quality Fiber Optic Accessories for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Accessories for sales
Excellent supplier 100% recommend. We have worked with Yuhui over 5 years,everything goes well and you bring me more business.Thanks,Yvonne.

—— Varol Ozsoylu from Switzer

AMP picabond connectors used for Saudi Arabia telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality and also the competitive price.

—— Ali

The FTTH fitting acce. are approval,thanks for your help.Looking for new orders soon to you.

—— Coral

Dear Yvonne,we like to inform that we have got our 1st order tyco tool at our warehouse today.the packing and the quality have met our expectations.

—— Olga

I'm Online Chat Now

optical fiber connector

(195)
China SC APC Duplex Single Mode Or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 factory

SC APC Duplex Single Mode Or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125

SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch ... Read More
2019-10-17 14:12:48
China ST Duplex Single mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cords factory

ST Duplex Single mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cords

ST Duplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode ... Read More
2019-09-18 14:57:52
China Ethernet Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cables Fiber Home fiber socket factory

Ethernet Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cables Fiber Home fiber socket

FC Single-mode Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SM SP DP FC-FC 9/125 OFNR RoHS UL Quick Detail: 1. FC-FC patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 ... Read More
2019-10-17 17:05:08
China Single Mode LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC patch cable supplier factory

Single Mode LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC patch cable supplier

9/125 Singlemode LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords DP SM LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode ... Read More
2019-10-18 11:55:31
China MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord factory

MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord

MTRJ Multimode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow ... Read More
2019-10-18 11:00:07
China Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber optic patch cable patch cord manufacturer factory

Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber optic patch cable patch cord manufacturer

Multimode SC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 SC-SC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: ... Read More
2019-10-18 15:43:35
China Single mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Pigtail duplex patch cord fiber optic pigtail factory

Single mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Pigtail duplex patch cord fiber optic pigtail

Multimode ST Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50/125 62.5/125 ST-ST Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: ... Read More
2019-10-18 11:01:28
China Patch cord manufacture Optical Fiber Patch Cord simplex patch cord single mode patch cord factory

Patch cord manufacture Optical Fiber Patch Cord simplex patch cord single mode patch cord

FC Multimode Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SM SP DP FC-FC 9/125 OFNR RoHS UL Quick Detail: 1. Fiber optic patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9... Read More
2019-10-18 11:02:55
China Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC Adapter Fiber Connector factory

Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC Adapter Fiber Connector

Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: ... Read More
2019-10-17 14:23:48
China Multimode LC Optic Fiber Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper LC Patch cord factory

Multimode LC Optic Fiber Patch Cord FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper LC Patch cord

Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: ... Read More
2019-10-23 13:42:57
Page 1 of 20|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|